Enjoy Yourself

chillin'

Top Friends

12 friends

About Me

Hey :D
so i'm jessica, Yep.
Former Nike Designer,
Trying to become something in music,
(Hosting, Dj'n, Store Owner)
haven't decided yet.
Name Jessica
Gender Female
Age 18
Ethnicity Other
Interested in Women
Status In an open relationship
Music rnb, joe, next, trey songz, tyrese
TV fresh prince of bel air
Books around the way girls, by la jill hunt

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 12 comments

why wink me?

By shoryuken on Jan 26, 2010 2:12 am · History

hahaha exactly. good excuse

By rnicron on Nov 29, 2009 3:25 pm · History

lol former nike designer? let me see your designs.

By rnicron on Nov 16, 2009 11:12 pm · History

I live in Virginia Beach. I hate Virginia though, lol.

By YDG on Nov 11, 2009 8:56 pm · History

width: 780 pixels
height: 600 pixels (rough estimate, not exact)

By Mikeplyts on Nov 11, 2009 4:03 pm · History

Nah. I don't really go to those kinds of shows. I go to a lot of the Alternative, Indie, and Electronic shows.

By YDG on Nov 11, 2009 8:42 am · History

Please be more specific, exactly which width and height do you want? The content area? The banner? Both the banner and content area? The entire page and background?

By Mikeplyts on Nov 11, 2009 7:28 am · History

Eh, not really. Dreamweaver's just a beefed up HTML editor with a couple pre-installed template guides; it doesn't make things for you. As long as you know what you're doing, something as simple as Notepad will get the job done.

By fixtatik on Nov 11, 2009 12:23 am · History

What shows?

By YDG on Nov 10, 2009 3:10 pm · History

Haha awe thanks. Do you live by the Norva? I go to shows there all the time.

By YDG on Nov 9, 2009 9:46 pm · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 12
Winks 1
Comments 12
Page views 3,908
Posts 214
Group Member
Registered Aug 18, 2009
Last update Nov 11, 2009

Favorites

Layouts 2